skip navigation

JCB All-Star Teams

5U A Team - Mike Gunson

Lorenzo Gunson
Cameron Scott
Grant McClenaghan
Nolan Barrs
Olivia Wheeler
Kyler Henry
Ethan Foley
Levi Arn
Caleb Loetscher
Colbie Carlson
Joah Wells
Gunner Bowe

7U A Team - Lance Renton

Eli Wheeler
Dominic Nichols
Luke Parrish
Declan Abbott
Ryan Maceda
Greyson Sopotnic
Gavin Ramos
Noah Soles
Kiptyn Renton
Weston Moore
Julian Rister
Will Vanarsdale

8U B Team - Ed Benton

Landon Williams

Jayden Roy

Isaiah Hagist

Hunter Fowler

Ross Younkin

Seth Stalvey

Dash Wells

Kameron Hillgert

Brayden Foster

James Lesak

Eli Benton

Jackson Winn

11U A Team - Matt Miller

Cody Miller
Zack Gwaltney 
Sam Chung
Christian Pate
Alex Gwaltney 
John David Spradlin
Lawson Mayer 
Ben Bass
Ethan Hildreth 
Chase Clarke 
Charles Neal
Camden Coffindaffer 

6U A Team - Rob Cichra

Tripp Cichra
Carter Mitchell
Ryan Solomon
Jameson Herbert
Aubrie Wheeler
Jase Osborne
Carter Dynesius
Bryson Brooks
Andrew Celetti
Knox Malloy
Waylon Crotty
Jase Barfield

7U B Team - Britt Veres

Jordan Daly
Blaine Goldstein
Jackson Seymour
Bradley Willerer
DJ Becker
Aiden Charity
Alex Viney
Lennon Garcia
Braxton Jordan
Patrick Tapp
Kaiden Hillgert
Kellan Veres

10U A Team - Travis Jordan

Brady North
Caden Burrell
Chase Cummings
Cristopher Coss
Demetrios Bochis
Jack Vosteen
Jacob Degrado
Presley Chew
Rhett Durden
Sebastian Gaslin
Travis Jordan
Will Wood

12U A Team - Dave Stoneback

Brady Anderson
Cooper Gillam
Derek Ochoa
Gavin Tugboat
Jacob Loomis
Joshua Stembridge
Madden Stoneback
Nate Mericle
Noah Cagulangan
Seth Gibbs

Trenton Lampton

Logan Wells

6U B Team - David Lee Mullins

Reed Okerburg
Miles Butrimas
Tripp Lisecki
Caden Morgan
Jake Lifsey
Maverick Mullins
Preston Kelly
Reed Younkin
Mason Kennedy
Camden Miller
Eli North
Landon Frakes

8U A Team - Chris Thompson

Blake Soares
Easton Taft
Hayden Crouse
Jonathan Degrado
Logan Griner
Mark Thompson
Pete Dempsey
Ryker Underwood
Tyler North
Tyson Jordan
Walker Hall
William Campbell

10U B Team - Bill Winistorfer

Garrett Winistorfer
Jaren Campman
Michael Cook
Thomas Poison
Carson Bucey
Caden Davis
Juan Nunez
Zane Trubey
Aiden Abbott
Aiden Flaschen
Merritt Milliken
Nathan Lawler
Anthony Mendolia
Brady Soares

12U B Team - Mike VanHorn

AJ Lemister
Andrew Reed
Austin Van Horn
Connor Portelli
Connor Hynes
Gabriel Bevins
Garrett Madanick
Gavin Blackman
Jacob Busbee
Jayden White
Landon Elliott
Rhys Knight
Robert Chick
Timothy Walson

13U - Doug Grimaldi

Easton Alberts
Evan Antonetti
Merrick Beamish
Kieran Burke
Jackson Carper
Andruw Glackin
Camden Gray
Ryan Gregory
Michael Grimaldi
CJ Harper
Pierce Kappert
Christian McNeish
Brogan Riley
Demarion Simmons